TROPHY YEAR VESSEL WINNER DETAILS
PAGLESHAM POT 1946 ALICE II MAY 25th
PAGLESHAM POT 1946 ALICE II SEP 29th
PAGLESHAM POT 1946 FAILTHE II AUG 24th
PAGLESHAM POT 1946 JOAN WHITTINGHAM JUNE 23rd
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1946 JUNE MEADES L.W. AUG 24th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1946 JUNE MEADES L.W. OCT 13th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1946 SEALARK BALL F.C. MAY 25th
PAGLESHAM POT 1947 JENNIE AUG 24th
PAGLESHAM POT 1947 WENOAH JUN 14th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1947 CORAL JONES F.C. AUG 23rd
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1947 SEALARK BALL F.C. JUN 15th
PAGLESHAM POT 1948 JOAN WHITTINGHAM JUN 5th
PAGLESHAM POT 1948 NAN SEP 12th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1948 CORAL JONES F.C. SEP 5th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1948 JOANETTE MEERING G. JUN 6th
PAGLESHAM POT 1949 JOAN WHITTINGHAM AUG 20th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1949 ARABELLA KIMBER W.R.A. SEP 18th
PAGLESHAM POT 1950 CLYSMA GREY L. JUL 22nd
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1950 JOANNE MEERING G. OCT 15th
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1951 LYLIE CHRISTIE RAE W.
PAGLESHAM POT 1951 JENNIE AUG 11th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1951 WHY NOT SHUTTLEWOOD F.W. SEP 8th
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1952 NANCY GREY ROGERS R.
PAGLESHAM POT 1952 CLYSMA GREY L. AUG 16th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1952 POCOLIOCO DICKENS J.C. AUG 24th
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1953 CLYSMA GREY L.
PAGLESHAM POT 1953 CLYSMA GREY L. AUG 22nd
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1955 TREGEAGLE GRIFFITHS C. F.
PAGLESHAM POT 1955 CARRUJEN SEP 25th
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1959 LYLIE CHRISTIE RAE W.
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1959 JULIE HATTON H. AUG 24th
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1960 HALLOWEEN CHOPPIN LEN. H.
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1960 JOANETTE WHITTINGHAM J. & P. AUG 21st
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1961 JOHN DORY WINTERBOURNE H. S.
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1961 CORAL RICHARDS A.E.S. SEASON
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1962 ZELIA MARTIN A. W.
PAGLESHAM POT 1962 TINY MITE WHITTINGHAM & STOUT SEP 9th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1962 TACKER TOO ELLIOT E. & A. SEASON
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1963 ZELIA MARTIN A. W.
GRACILDA CUP 1963 BOBO JOHNSON, CHARMAINE
PAGLESHAM POT 1963 SELCHIE SEP 8th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1963 ROSEBUD II BAXTER, NEIL SEASON
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1964 MOTI PRITCHARD G. S.
GRACILDA CUP 1964 KRAA WINTERBOURNE H. S.
PAGLESHAM POT 1964 SATSUMA AUG 16th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1964 KITTIWAKE GORE A & S. SEASON
ROACH PLATE 1964 JOHN DORY WINTERBOURNE H. S.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1965 DOREEN VARCOE K. J.
GRACILDA CUP 1965 IECHID DA
PAGLESHAM POT 1965 JOHN DORY WINTERBOURNE H. S. JUN 6th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1965 KITTIWAKE GORE A & S. SEASON
ROACH PLATE 1965 BLUE SHOAL COOTE, JACK
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1966 SCHZADE II STUBBING A.H. & SANDROFF F. C.
GRACILDA CUP 1966 SHIMMER
PAGLESHAM POT 1966 BILLY BUDD CROSS W. M. C. JUN12th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1966 ISLANDER CARTER L.P. SEASON
ROACH PLATE 1966 SATSUMA
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1967 BILLY BUDD CROSS W. M. C.
GRACILDA CUP 1967 BLUE SHOAL COOTE, JACK
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1967 BLUE SHOAL COOTE, JACK
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1967 BLUE MOON
PAGLESHAM POT 1967 BILLY BUDD CROSS W. M. C. JUN 19th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1967 MOSSROSE II HASKEW D & J. SEASON
ROACH PLATE 1967 RODINGEN HARE T. G.
WHITAKER CUP 1967 SEAHORSE CHRISTIE W.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1968 SEAHORSE CHRISTIE W.
GRACILDA CUP 1968 BLUE MOON
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1968 BLUE SHOAL COOTE, JACK
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1968 CHEETAH CAT VARCOE, IAN
ROACH PLATE 1968 DUIKER WARREN, KEITH
WHITAKER CUP 1968 DUIKER WARREN, KEITH
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1969 CHLOE FLOATE K. L.
GRACILDA CUP 1969 SEABIRD PAT WARREN
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1969 MOTI PRITCHARD G. S.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1969 SERANADE BROWN R.G.
PAGLESHAM POT 1969 NEKTON STONE E. JUN 22nd
ROACH PLATE 1969 RODINGEN HARE T. G.
WHITAKER CUP 1969 BILLY BUDD CROSS W. M. C.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1970 HALLOWEEN CHOPPIN LEN. H.
GRACILDA CUP 1970 SERANADE BROWN R.G.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1970 MOTI PRITCHARD G. S.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1970 CHEETAH CAT VARCOE, IAN
PAGLESHAM POT 1970 RODINGEN HARE T. G. JUNE
ROACH PLATE 1970 LELIA
WHITAKER CUP 1970 MOTI PRITCHARD G. S.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1971 NEKTON STONE E.
GRACILDA CUP 1971 SEABIRD PAT WARREN
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1971 NEKTON STONE E.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1971 SERANADE BROWN R.G.
PAGLESHAM POT 1971 DUIKER WARREN, KEITH JUNE
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1971 SEABIRD WARREN G.R.
ROACH PLATE 1971 CURIOUS
WHITAKER CUP 1971 ZELIA MARTIN A. W.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1972 RODINGEN HARE T. G.
GRACILDA CUP 1972 SEABIRD PAT WARREN
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1972 DORMOUSE SEAL,REG
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1972 WISTFUL
PAGLESHAM POT 1972 DORMOUSE SEAL,REG JUNE
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1972 SERANADE BROWN R.G.
ROACH PLATE 1972 HALLOWEEN CHOPPIN LEN. H.
WHITAKER CUP 1972 HALLOWEEN CHOPPIN LEN. H.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1973 RODINGEN HARE T. G.
GRACILDA CUP 1973 DUIKER WARREN, KEITH according to supper programme
GRACILDA CUP 1973 SEABIRD PAT WARREN engraved on cup
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1973 NEKTON STONE E.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1973 RODINGEN HARE T. G. according to supper programme
PAGLESHAM POT 1973 DUIKER WARREN, KEITH JUNE
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1973 SEA PIE HARBER J  & A.
RNLI PENNANT 1973 NEKTON STONE E.
ROACH PLATE 1973 PICCOLO BISHOP, NIGEL.
WHITAKER CUP 1973 BLUE SHOAL COOTE, JACK
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1974 INCA BIRT COLIN.
GRACILDA CUP 1974 RODINGEN HARE T. G.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1974 SLITHY TOVE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1974 PICCOLO BISHOP, NIGEL. according to supper programme
PAGLESHAM POT 1974 PICCOLO BISHOP, NIGEL. JUN 16th
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1974 SEA PIE HARBER J  & A.
RNLI PENNANT 1974 SLIVY TOVE
ROACH PLATE 1974 PURSLANE RUMBLE, JOHN
WHITAKER CUP 1974 SEA HORSE CHRISTIE W.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1975 ZELIA MARTIN A. W.
GRACILDA CUP 1975 MOON SPINNER
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1975 DORMOUSE SEAL,REG
PAGLESHAM POT 1975 SEAHORSE CHRISTIE W.
ROACH PLATE 1975 MOON SPINNAKER
WHITAKER CUP 1975 CLEO FLOATE K. L.
WHITAKER CUP 1975 MARSHMALLOW JONES, IVOR
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1976 MOONSPINNER STONE, ERIC.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1976 HAYSEED STONE V.
PAGLESHAM POT 1976 DUIKER WARREN, KEITH JUNE
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1976 HAYSEED STONE V.
ROACH PLATE 1976 HAYMAKER MCKEAG, MALCOM
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1977 PICCOLO BISHOP, NIGEL.
GRACILDA CUP 1977 FLIGHTY BISHOP, NORMAN & EDNA
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1977 FORFAR CHURN, DICK
PAGLESHAM POT 1977 HALLOWE'EN CHOPPIN LEN. H. JUNE
ROACH PLATE 1977 RAYSANDER
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1978 ZELIA MARTIN A. W.
GRACILDA CUP 1978 GRENOUILLE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1978 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
PAGLESHAM POT 1978 INCA BIRT COLIN. JULY
ROACH PLATE 1978 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
WHITAKER CUP 1978 CLEO FLOATE K. L.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1979 INCA BIRT COLIN.
GRACILDA CUP 1979 ZELIA MARTIN A. W.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1979 MARSHMALLOW JONES, IVOR
PAGLESHAM POT 1979 SIMADI   JULY
ROACH PLATE 1979 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
WHITAKER CUP 1979 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1980 SANDPIPER
GRACILDA CUP 1980 ZELIA MARTIN A. W.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1980 CLEO FLOATE K. L.
PAGLESHAM POT 1980 ZELIA MARTIN A. W.
ROACH PLATE 1980 KATRINA
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1981 TONY MAY HUDSON, TONY
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1981 ZELIA MARTIN A. W.
PAGLESHAM POT 1981 SAMADI
ROACH PLATE 1981 KATRINA
WHITAKER CUP 1981 MARSHMALLOW JONES, IVOR
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1982 CLEO FLOATE K. L.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1982 ZELIA MARTIN A. W.
PAGLESHAM POT 1982 CLEO FLOATE K. L.
ROACH PLATE 1982 FRANCESCA BISHOP NIGEL.
WHITAKER CUP 1982 FRANCESCA BISHOP NIGEL.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1983 GRENOUILLE
GRACILDA CUP 1983 HAYMAKER HARBER, JANET
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1983 GRENOUILLE
PAGLESHAM POT 1983 CLEO FLOATE K. L.
ROACH PLATE 1983 HAYMAKER HARBER, JANET
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1983 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
WHITAKER CUP 1983 TONY MAY HUDSON, TONY
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1984 CLEO FLOATE K. L.
GRACILDA CUP 1984 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1984 HAYMAKER HARBER, JANET
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1984 COBWEB
PAGLESHAM POT 1984 FRANCESCA BISHOP NIGEL.
ROACH PLATE 1984 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1984 FAWN OF CHICHESTER
WHITAKER CUP 1984 SUKA HATI WARREN, GORDON
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1985 SIMADI II
GRACILDA CUP 1985 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1985 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
PAGLESHAM POT 1985 SIMADI
ROACH PLATE 1985 MERIS STONE, ERIC.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1985 UMANDI KEEN, NORMAN
WHITAKER CUP 1985 FRANCESCA BISHOP NIGEL.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1986 HAYMAKER HARBER, JANET
GRACILDA CUP 1986 HAYMAKER HARBER, JANET
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1986 GRENOUILLE
PAGLESHAM POT 1986 AT LAST
ROACH PLATE 1986 TRISH BRIDEWATER C.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1986 MERIS STONE, ERIC.
WHITAKER CUP 1986 SIMADI II
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1987 CLUARAN COOTE, JACK
GRACILDA CUP 1987 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1987 TRISH BRIDEWATER C.
PAGLESHAM POT 1987 TRISH BRIDEWATER C.
ROACH PLATE 1987 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1987 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
WHITAKER CUP 1987 WILLIAM BLYTH QUILLAM, PETER
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1988 FRANCESCA BISHOP NIGEL.
GRACILDA CUP 1988 TREGEAGLE GRIFFITHS C. F.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1988 CLUERAN COOTE, JACK
PAGLESHAM POT 1988 CLUERAN COOTE, JACK
ROACH PLATE 1988 CLUERAN COOTE, JACK
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1988 AEOLUS ANGURSTEIN, ARTHUR
WHITAKER CUP 1988 FRANCESCA BISHOP NIGEL.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1989 CLUARAN COOTE, JACK
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1989 FRANCESCA BISHOP NIGEL.
PAGLESHAM POT 1989 TRISH BRIDEWATER C.
ROACH PLATE 1989 WILLIAM BLYTHE QUILLAM
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1989 SUKA HATI WARREN, GORDON
WHITAKER CUP 1989 TONY MAY HUDSON, TONY
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1990 JADE
GRACILDA CUP 1990 TREGEAGLE GRIFFITHS C. F.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1990 CLUERAN COOTE, JACK
PAGLESHAM POT 1990 TRISH BRIDEWATER C.
ROACH PLATE 1990 CLUERAN COOTE, JACK
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1990 WILLIAM BLYTH QUILLAM, PETER
WHITAKER CUP 1990 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1991 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
GRACILDA CUP 1991 CLUARAN COOTE, JACK
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1991 TIKI PHILLIPS GEORGE. A.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1991 MERIS STONE, ERIC.
WHITAKER CUP 1991 CLUARAN COOTE, JACK
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1992 WEE NAMARA
GRACILDA CUP 1992 TESS GIBB, CAROLINE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1992 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
PAGLESHAM POT 1992 TRISH BRIDEWATER C.
ROACH PLATE 1992 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1992 KILINDI
WHITAKER CUP 1992 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1993 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
GRACILDA CUP 1993 TESS GIBB, CAROLINE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1993 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
PAGLESHAM POT 1993 TIKI PHILLIPS GEORGE. A.
ROACH PLATE 1993 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1993 TRIUMPHANT QUILLAM, JOHN
WHITAKER CUP 1993 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1994 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
GRACILDA CUP 1994 TRISH BRIDEWATER C.
PAGLESHAM POT 1994 LADY HAMILTON HAGGERTY DENNIS.
ROACH PLATE 1994 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1994 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
WHITAKER CUP 1994 PISCES BISHOP, NORMAN. E. S.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1995 SAMPHIRE BISHOP, PAUL.
GRACILDA CUP 1995 TESS GIBB, CAROLINE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1995 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
PAGLESHAM POT 1995 LADY HAMILTON HAGGERTY DENNIS.
ROACH PLATE 1995 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1995 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
WHITAKER CUP 1995 STRAVAIG WALMSLEY, JACK.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1996 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
GRACILDA CUP 1996 TESS GIBB, CAROLINE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1996 TRISH BRIDEWATER C.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1996 MINI MCDOWELL, HEATHER
ROACH PLATE 1996 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1996 KILINDI
WHITAKER CUP 1996 LADY HAMILTON HAGGERTY DENNIS.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1997 PINT POT PHILLIPS GEORGE. A.
GRACILDA CUP 1997 TESS GIBB, CAROLINE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1997 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1997 SAMPHIRE BISHOP, PAUL.
PAGLESHAM POT 1997 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
ROACH PLATE 1997 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1997 TESS WILLIAMS, DAI.
WHITAKER CUP 1997 STRAVAIG WALMSLEY, JON.
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 1998 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1998 STORTEBECKER DOWDING, STEVE.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1998 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL.
PAGLESHAM POT 1998 LADY HAMILTON HAGGERTY DENNIS.
ROACH PLATE 1998 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1998 TRIUMPHANT QUILLAM, JOHN
WHITAKER CUP 1998 STORTEBECKER DOWDING, STEVE.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 1999 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 1999 BLUEBIRD GIBB, CAROLINE
PAGLESHAM POT 1999 HAZE LOWEN, DAVID
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 1999 MEMORY BISHOP NIGEL.
ROACH PLATE 1999 LITTLE STINT EDDERY-JOEL, NICK
SEAMANSHIP CUP 1999 LADY HAMILTON HAGGERTY DENNIS.
WHITAKER CUP 1999 LITTLE STINT EDDERY-JOEL, NICK
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2000 LITTLE STINT EDDERY-JOEL, NICK
FRANK SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2000 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
GRACILDA CUP 2000 STORTEBECKER DOWDING, ANGELA 
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2000 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2000 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2000 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
PAGLESHAM POT 2000 PINT POT PHILLIPS GEORGE. A.
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2000 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL.
ROACH PLATE 2000 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2000 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD AND SELMAN, JUSTINE
WHITAKER CUP 2000 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
GRACILDA CUP 2001 SWANTI BESSEY, JENNY
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2001 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2001 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2001 LUCY BROWN LOCKETT, COLIN
PAGLESHAM POT 2001 STRAVAIG JOEL, SIMON
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2001 WINKS BESSEY, RICHARD AND SELMAN, JUSTINE
ROACH PLATE 2001 IMOTHES WALMSLEY, JON.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2001 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2001 SHEAR STRESS APPS, JOHN
WHITAKER CUP 2001 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2002 SHEAR STRESS APPS, JOHN
DON MCDOWELL TROPHY 2002 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
GRACILDA CUP 2002 SHEAR STRESS APPS, JOHN
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2002 SHEAR STRESS APPS, JOHN
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2002 EAGER LOCKETT, COLIN
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2002 MERGANSER
PAGLESHAM POT 2002 MISTRESS PHILLIPS GEORGE. A.
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2002 STELLA MARIE LANGRICK, JOHN. Formerly LUCY BROWN
ROACH PLATE 2002 SHEAR STRESS APPS, JOHN
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2002 SHEAR STRESS APPS, JOHN
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2002 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
WHITAKER CUP 2002 IMOTHES WALMSLEY, JON.
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2003 STORTEBECKER DOWDING, STEVE.
DON MCDOWELL TROPHY 2003 GLAYVA APPS, JOHN
GRACILDA CUP 2003 STORTEBECKER DOWDING, ANGELA 
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2003 STORTEBECKER DOWDING, STEVE.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2003 STORTEBECKER DOWDING, STEVE.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2003 WINKS BESSEY, RICHARD AND SELMAN, JUSTINE
PAGLESHAM POT 2003 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2003 MINI MCDOWELL, HEATHER
ROACH PLATE 2003 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2003 IMOTHES WALMSLEY, JON.
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2003 STRAVAIG JOEL, SIMON
WHITAKER CUP 2003 STORTEBECKER DOWDING, STEVE.
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2004 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
DON MCDOWELL TROPHY 2004 EAGER LOCKETT, COLIN
GRACILDA CUP 2004 GLAYVA APPS, JOHN
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2004 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2004 GLAYVA APPS, JOHN
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2004 STELLA MARIE LANGRICK, JOHN.
PAGLESHAM POT 2004 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2004 GLAYVA APPS, JOHN
ROACH PLATE 2004 MISTRESS PHILLIPS GEORGE. A.
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2004 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2004 STORTEBECKER DOWDING, STEVE.
WHITAKER CUP 2004 PUDMUDDLE BESSEY, RICHARD.
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2005 WISPER BISHOP, NIGEL
DON MCDOWELL TROPHY 2005 ARABEL WALMSLEY, JON
GRACILDA CUP 2005 WISPER BISHOP, NOREEN
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2005 STRAVAIG JOEL, SIMON
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2005 STORTEBECKER DOWDING, STEVE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2005 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL
PAGLESHAM POT 2005 GEMINI WICKHAM, KEN
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2005 MAKEDO WICKHAM, KEN
ROACH PLATE 2005 GLAYVA APPS, JOHN
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2005 ARABEL WALMSLEY, JON
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2005 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN
WHITAKER CUP 2005 STRAVAIG JOEL, SIMON
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2006 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
GRACILDA CUP 2006 PUMA OF PAGLESHAM BROWNE, ROISIN
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2006 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2006 STRAVAIG JOEL, SIMON
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2006 LIZZIE TURNER, PAUL & JAMIE
MUDCATCHERS CUP 2006 SARAH EDITH WALMSLEY, JON
PAGLESHAM POT 2006 PHILOMELLE BESSEY, RICHARD
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2006 LIZZIE TURNER, PAUL & JAMIE
ROACH PLATE 2006 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2006 GLAYVA APPS, JOHN
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2006 GRAND TOUR FLEXTON, RICHARD
WHITAKER CUP 2006 WISPER BISHOP, NIGEL
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2007 ROBYN OF ROCHFORD BROWNE, BRIAN
BOSUNS BELL 2007 SURAH WILLIAMS, PAUL
GRACILDA CUP 2007 SURAH MCDOWELL, HEATHER
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2007 IMOTHES LANGRICK, JOHN JOINT
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2007 STRAVAIG JOEL, SIMON JOINT
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2007 MARSHMALLOW JONES, IVOR
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2007 STELLA MARIE LANGRICK, JOHN
MUDCATCHERS CUP 2007 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL
PAGLESHAM POT 2007 PHILOMELLE BESSEY, RICHARD
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2007 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL
ROACH PLATE 2007 SAMARA MCDOWELL, HEATHER
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2007 GLAYVA APPS, JOHN
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2007 STRAVAIG JOEL, SIMON
WHITAKER CUP 2007 STRAVAIG JOEL, SIMON
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2008 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
BOSUNS BELL 2008 SWANTI LANGRICK, JOHN.
DON MCDOWELL TROPHY 2008 PHILOMELLE BESSEY, RICHARD
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2008 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2008 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2008 NEMO TURNER, PAUL
MUDCATCHERS CUP 2008 WINKS BESSEY, RICHARD AND SELMAN, JUSTINE
PAGLESHAM POT 2008 MOONDANCER BROWNE, BRIAN
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2008 APPLE NOBLE, STEVE
ROACH PLATE 2008 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2008 DESTAYE HEATHERINGTON, SEAN
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2008 IMOTHES LANGRICK, JOHN
WHITAKER CUP 2008 SAMARA MCDOWELL, HEATHER
AERON LEWIS SAMBUCA CUP 2009 MAESTRO OF WYRE FLITTER, CHRISSIE
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2009 LOTUS WICKHAM, KEN
BOSUNS BELL 2009 ARABEL WALMSLEY, JON
DON MCDOWELL TROPHY 2009 IMOTHES LANGRICK, JOHN
GRACILDA CUP 2009 GLAYVA MCDOWELL, HEATHER
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2009 SECOND HARMONY ELLISTON, NICK
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2009 SECOND HARMONY ELLISTON, NICK
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2009 SECOND HARMONY ELLISTON, NICK
MUDCATCHERS CUP 2009 MINI MCDOWELL, HEATHER
PAGLESHAM POT 2009 SECOND HARMONY ELLISTON, NICK
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2009 SECOND HARMONY ELLISTON, NICK
ROACH PLATE 2009 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2009 PHILOMELLE BESSEY, RICHARD AND SELMAN, JUSTINE
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2009 LOTUS WICKHAM, KEN
WHITAKER CUP 2009 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
AERON LEWIS SAMBUCA CUP 2010 SEA JAY NOBLE, STEVE
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2010 AEGIR PELLING, GRAHAM
BOSUNS BELL 2010 FRANCESCA BISHOP NIGEL.
DON MCDOWELL TROPHY 2010 SEA JAY NOBLE, STEVE
EGRET CUP 2010 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL.
GRACILDA CUP 2010 AEGIR SHELLEY
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2010 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2010 BRIAR ROSE JOEL, SIMON
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2010 NEMO TURNER, PAUL
MUDCATCHERS CUP 2010 SARAH EDITH WALMSLEY, JON
OYSTER CUP 2010 APPLE NOBLE, STEVE
PAGLESHAM POT 2010 MARSHMALLOW JONES, IVOR
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2010 MEMORY BISHOP, NIGEL.
POTTON ISLAND TROPHY 2010 NEMO TURNER, PAUL
ROACH PLATE 2010 MOONDANCER BROWNE, BRIAN
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2010 PHILOMELLE BESSEY, RICHARD AND SELMAN, JUSTINE
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2010 AEGIR PELLING, GRAHAM
WHITAKER CUP 2010 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
AERON LEWIS SAMBUCA CUP 2011 SUSIE TURNER, GERALD
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2011 LOTUS WICKHAM, KEN
BOSUNS BELL 2011 MOONDANCER BROWNE, BRIAN
DINGHY BOWL 2011 WINKS BESSEY, RICHARD AND SELMAN, JUSTINE
DON MCDOWELL TROPHY 2011 PAKLJHAWA WALMSLEY, JON
EGRET CUP 2011 WINKS BESSEY, RICHARD AND SELMAN, JUSTINE
GRACILDA CUP 2011 BRIAR ROSE JOEL, SIMON
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2011 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2011 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2011 APPLE NOBLE, STEVE
MUDCATCHERS CUP 2011 NEMO TURNER, PAUL
OYSTER CUP 2011 ELG BISHOP, NIGEL
PAGLESHAM POT 2011 PHILOMELLE BESSEY, RICHARD
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2011 MAKEDO WICKHAM, KEN
POTTON ISLAND TROPHY 2011 NEMO TURNER, PAUL
ROACH PLATE 2011 PAKLJHAWA WALMSLEY, JON
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2011 DESTAYE HEATHERINGTON, SEAN
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2011 BRIAR ROSE JOEL, SIMON
WHITAKER CUP 2011 ULABELLA COOMBES, STEVE
AERON LEWIS SAMBUCA CUP 2012 CORRINE POOLE, ALEC
BLUE SHOAL TROPHY 2012 IMOTHES LANGRICK, JOHN
BOSUNS BELL 2012 PHILOMELLE BESSEY, RICHARD AND SELMAN, JUSTINE
DINGHY BOWL 2012 MAKEDO WICKHAM, KEN
DON MCDOWELL TROPHY 2012 PAKLJHAWA WALMSLEY, JON
EGRET CUP 2012 MAKEDO WICKHAM, KEN
GRACILDA CUP 2012 IMOTHES MCDOWELL, HEATHER
LEN CHOPPIN CUP 2012 LOTUS WICKHAM, KEN
LIFEBOAT CUP (Cruisers) 2012 PHILOMELLE BESSEY, RICHARD
LIFEBOAT CUP (Dinghies) 2012 SARAH EDITH WALMSLEY, JON
MUDCATCHERS CUP 2012 MERGANSER
OYSTER CUP 2012 STELLA MARIE LANGRICK, JOHN.
PAGLESHAM POT 2012 LOTUS WICKHAM, KEN
PAGLESHAM YACHT RACE 2012 MAKEDO WICKHAM, KEN
POTTON ISLAND TROPHY 2012 APPLE NOBLE, STEVE
ROACH PLATE 2012 RODE GRUTT
SEAMANSHIP CUP 2012 GLAYVA APPS, JOHN
SHUTTLEWOOD CUP 2012 LOTUS WICKHAM, KEN
WHITAKER CUP 2012 PAKLJHAWA WALMSLEY, JON